Compass
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
Save Snapshot
656.7K Properties

500+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1064 Kensington Drive, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/35 35

    sold

    $2,199,000

    7.7%

    $2,030,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

    1064 Kensington Drive, Fremont, CA 94539

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bill Truong of Keller Williams Benchmark Properties

    READ MORE

  • 510 Borel AVE, San Mateo, CA 94402

    sold

    $2,000,000

    $2,000,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,510 SqFt

    510 Borel AVE, San Mateo, CA 94402

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sternsmith Group of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 44 Squire Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

    closed

    $3,250,000

    4.6%

    $3,100,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,533 SqFt

    44 Squire Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christopher Nava of Corcoran Icon Properties

    Bay East Association of Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 2222 Las Campanas CT, Los Altos, CA 94024

    sold

    $3,400,000

    $3,400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,284 SqFt

    2222 Las Campanas CT, Los Altos, CA 94024

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brigette O'Connor of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 132 Calle Cuesta, Hollister, CA 95023
    1/115 115

    sold

    $1,274,999

    $1,275,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,234 SqFt

    132 Calle Cuesta, Hollister, CA 95023

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Scofield of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 4835 Kathleen Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546

    closed

    $875,950

    6.2%

    $930,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,028 SqFt

    4835 Kathleen Ave, Castro Valley, CA 94546

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sheryl Knudson of Realty ONE Group Future

    Bay East Association of Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 2358 Coral Sea St, Alameda, CA 94501

    closed

    $1,695,000

    3.2%

    $1,750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,001 SqFt

    2358 Coral Sea St, Alameda, CA 94501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kate McCaffrey of Compass

    Bay East Association of Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 948 Anna ST, San Mateo, CA 94401

    sold

    $1,588,000

    8.3%

    $1,720,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

    948 Anna ST, San Mateo, CA 94401

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stanley Lo of Green Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 754 Cordilleras AVE, San Carlos, CA 94070
    1/2 2

    sold

    $3,750,000

    9.3%

    $4,100,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,629 SqFt

    754 Cordilleras AVE, San Carlos, CA 94070

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert R. Bredel of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 2650 Casella Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    closed

    $2,350,000

    4.3%

    $2,450,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,827 SqFt

    2650 Casella Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Doyle of Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    Bay East Association of Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 920 W Julian ST, San Jose, CA 95126

    sold

    $699,000

    36.6%

    $955,000

    2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

    920 W Julian ST, San Jose, CA 95126

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeet Dholakia of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 235 Chestnut ST, Pacific Grove, CA 93950
    1/15 15

    sold

    $995,000

    2.0%

    $1,015,000

    2 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt

    235 Chestnut ST, Pacific Grove, CA 93950

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michele Altman of Sotheby's International Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 120 Carlton AVE 51, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    1/62 62

    sold

    $1,498,000

    2.2%

    $1,465,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

    120 Carlton AVE 51, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    Townhouse

    Listed by Julie Wyss of KW Bay Area Estates

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 327 Hawthorne AVE, Palo Alto, CA 94301
    1/14 14

    sold

    $10,500,000

    3.3%

    $10,150,000

    9,665 SqFt

    327 Hawthorne AVE, Palo Alto, CA 94301

    Commercial Multi-Residential (5 units)

    Listed by Adam S. Levin of Marcus & Millichap

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 247 4Th St #202, Oakland, CA 94607

    closed

    $895,000

    $895,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,922 SqFt

    247 4Th St #202, Oakland, CA 94607

    Condo

    Listed by Kim Cole of Nova Real Estate

    Bay East Association of Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 1225 Vienna DR 925, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    1/35 35

    sold

    $319,900

    4.7%

    $305,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

    1225 Vienna DR 925, Sunnyvale, CA 94089

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Quincy Virgilio of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 2620 Summit DR, Burlingame, CA 94010

    sold

    $3,995,000

    8.3%

    $4,325,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,028 SqFt

    2620 Summit DR, Burlingame, CA 94010

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Laugesen Team of KW Advisors

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 108 Norris Canyon Pl #D, San Ramon, CA 94583

    closed

    $729,000

    $729,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

    108 Norris Canyon Pl #D, San Ramon, CA 94583

    Condo

    Listed by Marti Gilbert of JPAR Iron Horse Real Estate

    Bay East Association of Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 260 Velarde ST, Mountain View, CA 94041

    sold

    $3,995,000

    $3,995,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,761 SqFt

    260 Velarde ST, Mountain View, CA 94041

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Frances Ibay of Thomas James Real Estate Services, Inc,

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 16700 Fountain AVE, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    1/27 27

    sold

    $1,199,999

    $1,200,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

    16700 Fountain AVE, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Laws of Score Real Estate

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 117 Gault ST B, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
    1/45 45

    sold

    $924,500

    0.1%

    $925,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

    117 Gault ST B, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

    Townhouse

    Listed by Shawndy Linquist of Compass

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 1364 Skyview DR, Seaside, CA 93955

    sold

    $1,595,000

    12.5%

    $1,795,000

    7 Beds3.5 Baths3,817 SqFt

    1364 Skyview DR, Seaside, CA 93955

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The C Group of Real Brokerage Technologies

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 2955 Vineyard Park DR, San Jose, CA 95148

    sold

    $1,499,000

    0.1%

    $1,500,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,955 SqFt

    2955 Vineyard Park DR, San Jose, CA 95148

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shikha Gupta of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)

    READ MORE

  • 848 61St St, Oakland, CA 94608

    closed

    $995,000

    38.2%

    $1,375,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,425 SqFt

    848 61St St, Oakland, CA 94608

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ellis Clark of The Agency

    Bay East Association of Realtors

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
default
Compass

Peter Cheung

+1(510) 387-3876 [email protected]

CA BRE#: 02070039

6211 La Salle Ave, Oakland, CA, 94611

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings